第36回読売書法展 主な役員・審査員

企画委員

[漢字部門]

  • 明石聴涛
  • 新井茜舟
  • 有岡
  • 石澤桐雨
  • 石田朴洞
  • 石山梢葉
  • 市澤静山
  • 伊藤一翔
  • 伊藤溪泉
  • 伊藤昌石
  • 伊藤仙游
  • 井上映粧
  • 井上清雅
  • 今井藍雪
  • 植松龍祥
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 海野涛山
  • 大澤城山
  • 太田海軒
  • 尾崎司邑
  • 角元正燦
  • 小林逸光
  • 佐井麗雪
  • 澁谷花徑
  • 鈴木赫鳳
  • 関吾心
  • 髙見廣流
  • 田中節山
  • 谷村雋堂
  • 茅原南龍
  • 土井汲泉
  • 中村伸夫
  • 西川桂邨
  • 西村東軒
  • 新谷泰鵬
  • 原田上
  • 前田柳汀
  • 真神巍堂
  • 増田霞川
  • 松村博峰
  • 宮負丁香
  • 村尾晞峰
  • 森田彦七
  • 安原山遥
  • 山内香鶴
  • 山本大悦
  • 山本悠雲
  • 吉澤大淳
  • 吉澤鐵之
  • 米田蒼宇
  • 魯光宮

[かな部門]

  • 伊之口鳳洲
  • 岩井秀樹
  • 岩永栖邨
  • 大石三世子
  • 大橋永佳
  • 倉橋奇艸
  • 小林章郎
  • 近藤浩乎
  • 齊藤紫香
  • 阪本千楸
  • 師田久子
  • 高木厚人
  • 田頭一舟
  • 田中徹夫
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 長井素軒
  • 中路佳保里
  • 中村天馨
  • 野田正行
  • 日比野実
  • 深瀬裕之
  • 藤川翠香
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 堀井聖水
  • 前島泉洲
  • 森上光月
  • 山下啓明
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本一遊
  • 山本高邨
  • 横山煌平
  • 吉川美恵子
  • 吉澤劉石

[篆刻部門]

  • 岡野楠亭
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 上山天遂
  • 河西樸堂
  • 柳涛雪
  • 山内白華
  • 山下方亭
  • 和中簡堂

総務部長

  • 土橋靖子

審査部長

  • 髙木聖雨

審査部長代行

  • 角元正燦
  • 日比野実
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本悠雲
  • 和中簡堂

審査顧問

  • 新井光風
  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 梅原清山
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦
  • 日比野光鳳

特別賞選考委員

  • 明石聴涛 *
  • 新井光風
  • 有岡
  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 市澤静山 *
  • 今村桂山 *
  • 岩永栖邨 *
  • 牛窪梧十 *
  • 梅原清山
  • 江口大象 *
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 角元正燦 *
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一 *
  • 師田久子 *
  • 清水透石 *
  • 鈴木春朝 *
  • 髙木聖雨 *
  • 高木厚人 *
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦
  • 土橋靖子 *
  • 中村伸夫 *
  • 日比野光鳳
  • 日比野実 *
  • 星弘道*
  • 真神巍堂 *
  • 山根亙清 *
  • 山本悠雲 *
  • 横山煌平 *
  • 吉川美恵子 *
  • 吉澤大淳 *
  • 和中簡堂 *

*奨励賞選考委員を兼ねる

審査進行

  • 伊藤一翔
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 佐々木宏遠
  • 師田久子
  • 田頭一舟
  • 田中徹夫
  • 中路佳保里
  • 吉澤鐵之

審査員

[漢字部門]

  • 青柳祥雲
  • 明石聴涛
  • 淺野鈴秀
  • 阿部旭祥
  • 天野梢華
  • 新井茜舟
  • 新井龍雲
  • 荒川恵風
  • 飯濵晋川
  • 生原紫潾
  • 石川史流
  • 石田朴洞
  • 今井藍雪
  • 岩田海道
  • 岩脇佐雅
  • 上田賦草
  • 上原梅花
  • 氏田照陽
  • 宇多青莎
  • 遠藤心齋
  • 遠藤昌弘
  • 大澤逸山
  • 大隅翠苑
  • 太田海軒
  • 大原蒼龍
  • 岡本藍石
  • 奥富霞村
  • 尾崎司邑
  • 長田啓翠
  • 小野江華
  • 海沼寿昂
  • 鹿倉碩齋
  • 上總小華
  • 北村瑞峰
  • 小林逸光
  • 佐藤象雲
  • 篠田聴泉
  • 島田香岫
  • 城市魁岳
  • 杉山曉雲
  • 鈴木赫鳳
  • 鈴木春鳳
  • 鈴木宗美
  • 関吾心
  • 添田耕心
  • 高瀬映香
  • 髙見廣流
  • 田口菁輝
  • 谷須美子
  • 田村彰規
  • 角田大壤
  • 坪井華泉
  • 堂本雅人
  • 歳森芳樹
  • 中村史朗
  • 新谷泰鵬
  • 萩野展山
  • 筈井淳
  • 畠山素園
  • 林桂翠
  • 林韶舞
  • 原田彩翠
  • 疋田惜陰
  • 福島松韻
  • 福田蕉溪
  • 平樂大龕
  • 堀越壽嵓
  • 前田柳汀
  • 松下英風
  • 松村博峰
  • 松本采耿
  • 三澤心壮
  • 三藤觀映
  • 宮負丁香
  • 森上洋光
  • 森嶋隆鳳
  • 山内香鶴
  • 山口啓山
  • 山口耕雲
  • 山本大悦
  • 吉澤太雅
  • 吉原香蓮
  • 魯光宮

[かな部門]

  • 赤石律扇
  • 阿部和加子
  • 飯田和子
  • 上田輝芳
  • 浦田瑛雪
  • 大橋永佳
  • 岡野彩月
  • 奥田玲子
  • 尾上慶
  • 川代久美子
  • 木戸綾子
  • 木村通子
  • 小林章郎
  • 駒﨑陽子
  • 駒田千文
  • 小宮山青舟
  • 坂井麻菜美
  • 坂部泰子
  • 柴原月穂
  • 清水春蘭
  • 杉本由紀
  • 瀬川賢一
  • 専徒伸夫
  • 竹島香蓮
  • 武智克彦
  • 谷口成孝
  • 為田麗水
  • 坪井美和子
  • 妻木まち子
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 冨岡閑香
  • 中香翔
  • 長井素軒
  • 中室舟水
  • 仲本清子
  • 野上昭子
  • 野田正行
  • 蓜島悦子
  • 馬場紀行
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 星知子
  • 堀川凰苑
  • 牧野聖雲
  • 正橋白鵞
  • 真弓由美子
  • 万殿紳水
  • 村瀬俊彦
  • 村田華泉
  • 本浪
  • 森上光月
  • 森川史実代
  • 山下啓明
  • 山火葉舟
  • 山本一遊
  • 山本智子
  • 由井孝枝
  • 吉澤劉石
  • 和田朱美
  • 和田澄子

[篆刻部門]

  • 磯貝弘子
  • 岩村節廬
  • 笠嶋華
  • 香月久遠
  • 喜多芳邑
  • 鈴木立齋
  • 奈良衡齋
  • 古溝幽畦
  • 鍋井蛙
  • 柳涛雪

事務長

  • 高木厚人

事務長代行

  • 吉澤大淳

副事務長

  • 井上清雅
  • 岩井秀樹
  • 植松龍祥
  • 大澤城山
  • 折川司
  • 河西樸堂

各展役員

《東京展》

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 梅原清山
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 津金孝邦
  • 土橋靖子
  • 星弘道

[総括]

  • 岩井韻亭
  • 岡田契雪
  • 笠原聖雲
  • 清水透石
  • 鈴木春朝
  • 田中節山
  • 内藤富卿
  • 楢崎華祥

[実行委員長]

  • 一色白泉

[実行委員長代行]

  • 有岡
  • 市澤静山
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 角元正燦
  • 師田久子
  • 中村伸夫
  • 吉澤鐵之
  • 和中簡堂

[副実行委員長]

  • 新井茜舟
  • 石坂雅彦
  • 岩村節廬
  • 海野涛山
  • 大石三世子
  • 大橋洋之
  • 齊藤紫香
  • 鈴木赫鳳
  • 関吾心
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 歳森芳樹
  • 内藤望山
  • 奈良衡齋
  • 西村東軒
  • 廣畑筑州
  • 吉澤石虎
  • 吉田洪崖
  • 和田澄子
  • 綿引㴞天

《関西展》

[顧問]

  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一
  • 土橋靖子
  • 日比野光鳳

[総括]

  • 佐々木宏遠
  • 原田上
  • 日比野実
  • 真神巍堂
  • 山本悠雲
  • 吉川蕉仙

[実行委員長]

  • 山根亙清

[副実行委員長]

  • 明石聴涛
  • 伊藤一翔
  • 岩永栖邨
  • 岡田直樹
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 田中徹夫
  • 堂本雅人
  • 中路佳保里
  • 新谷泰鵬
  • 福光幽石
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 森嶋隆鳳
  • 森田彦七
  • 山本高邨
  • 山本大悦
  • 吉川美恵子

《中国展》

[顧問]

  • 井茂圭洞
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 村上俄山

[実行委員長]

  • 田頭一舟

[副実行委員長]

  • 淺沼翡舟
  • 金谷雷聲
  • 澤田虚遊
  • 田頭央涐
  • 寺坂昌三
  • 藤川翠香
  • 松本美穂
  • 森上光月

《四国展》

[顧問]

  • 榎倉香邨
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一
  • 土橋靖子
  • 日比野光鳳

[総括]

  • 青木幽碩
  • 大西きくゑ

[実行委員長]

  • 森上洋光

[実行委員長代行]

  • 島田三光
  • 薄田玲泉
  • 眞鍋憲二

[副実行委員長]

  • 東南光
  • 伊丹東龍
  • 上原華園
  • 内田聖香
  • 大野多枝子
  • 岡野幽翆
  • 久保黎峰
  • 平田琴風
  • 松本百合子
  • 三浦映泉
  • 宮守崇流
  • 山下麗香

《東北展》

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 梅原清山
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦

[総括]

  • 植松弘祥
  • 大友青陵
  • 村里桃苑

[実行委員長]

  • 石澤桐雨

[副実行委員長]

  • 植松龍祥
  • 工藤聖泉
  • 澤藤華星
  • 鈴木千岳
  • 高橋観岳
  • 田久芳涯
  • 野田杏苑

《北海道展》

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦

[総括]

  • 黒田仙雪
  • 多田博英
  • 八巻水鴎

[実行委員長]

  • 阿部和加子

[副実行委員長]

  • 石田壱城
  • 小野木沈香
  • 加藤正叙
  • 上山天遂
  • 狩野紅舟
  • 菅原京子
  • 戸澤秋亭
  • 滑志田方苾
  • 山田香園
  • 渡辺翠波

《中部展》

[顧問]

  • 樽本樹邨
  • 土橋靖子
  • 中林蕗風

[総括]

  • 安藤秀川
  • 伊藤昌石
  • 加藤子華
  • 後藤汀鴬
  • 高橋秀箭
  • 平松紫雲
  • 渡邉笙鶴

[実行委員長]

  • 鬼頭翔雲

[副実行委員長]

  • 伊藤仙游
  • 上田賦草
  • 大池青岑
  • 岡野楠亭
  • 梶山夏舟
  • 工藤俊朴
  • 近藤浩乎
  • 佐藤慶雲
  • 鈴木立齋
  • 関根玉振
  • 松下英風
  • 村瀬俊彦
  • 吉澤劉石

《九州展》

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 星弘道

[総括]

  • 江口幹城
  • 陣軍陽
  • 園山硯峯
  • 中村天香
  • 松清秀仙
  • 山口耕雲
  • 吉村宣枝

[実行委員長]

  • 岩田海道

[副実行委員長]

  • 奥山義治
  • 柿本求峰
  • 萱野春陽
  • 北村久峰
  • 茅原南龍
  • 中村天馨
  • 二宮欣山
  • 野田正行
  • 松原宏仙