第34回読売書法展 主な役員・審査員

企画委員

[漢字部門]

  • 明石聴涛
  • 新井光風
  • 新井茜舟
  • 有岡
  • 石澤桐雨
  • 石田朴洞
  • 市澤静山
  • 一色白泉
  • 伊藤一翔
  • 伊藤昌石
  • 伊藤仙游
  • 井上映粧
  • 今井藍雪
  • 今村桂山
  • 植松龍祥
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 大澤城山
  • 太田海軒
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 角元正燦
  • 加藤子華
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 小林逸光
  • 澁谷花徑
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 高見廣流
  • 田中節山
  • 谷村雋堂
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 茅原南龍
  • 土井汲泉
  • 中村伸夫
  • 西村東軒
  • 藤岡都逕
  • 平樂大龕
  • 星弘道
  • 前田柳汀
  • 真神巍堂
  • 増田霞川
  • 宮負丁香
  • 村尾晞峰
  • 安原山遥
  • 山本大悦
  • 山本悠雲
  • 吉川蕉仙
  • 吉澤鐵之
  • 米田蒼宇

[かな部門]

  • 池田桂鳳
  • 伊之口鳳洲
  • 岩井秀樹
  • 岩永栖邨
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 大石三世子
  • 黒田賢一
  • 小林章郎
  • 近藤浩乎
  • 齊藤紫香
  • 佐伯華水
  • 阪本千楸
  • 師田久子
  • 高木厚人
  • 田頭一舟
  • 田中徹夫
  • 土橋靖子
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 長井素軒
  • 中村天馨
  • 野田杏苑
  • 日比野実
  • 藤川翠香
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 堀井聖水
  • 前島泉洲
  • 森上光月
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本一遊
  • 横山煌平
  • 吉川美恵子
  • 吉澤劉石

[篆刻部門]

  • 岡野楠亭
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 河野隆
  • 柳涛雪
  • 山下方亭
  • 和中簡堂

総務部長

  • 星弘道

審査部長

  • 黒田賢一

審査顧問

  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 梅原清山
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒野清宇
  • 津金孝邦
  • 日比野光鳳
  • 古谷蒼韻

特別賞選考委員

  • 新井光風
  • 有岡
  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 今村桂山
  • 岩永栖邨
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 梅原清山
  • 江口大象
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 角元正燦
  • 河野隆
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一
  • 黒野清宇
  • 佐泊華水
  • 師田久子
  • 清水透石
  • 鈴木春朝
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 高木厚人
  • 田中節山
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦
  • 土橋靖子
  • 日比野光鳳
  • 日比野実
  • 藤岡都逕
  • 古谷蒼韻
  • 星弘道
  • 真神巍堂
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本悠雲
  • 横山煌平
  • 吉川蕉仙

審査部長代行

  • 河野隆
  • 佐伯華水
  • 田中節山
  • 日比野実
  • 山本悠雲

審査進行

  • 有岡
  • 市澤静山
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 佐々木宏遠
  • 師田久子
  • 田頭一舟
  • 土井汲泉
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本高邨

審査員

[漢字部門]

  • 明石聴涛
  • 池田毓仁
  • 池田映川
  • 石原南峰
  • 伊丹東龍
  • 一色白泉
  • 伊藤一翔
  • 今井藍雪
  • 今田昌宏
  • 岩田海道
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 鵜野竹魚
  • 大池青岑
  • 大越松峰
  • 大隅翠苑
  • 太田海軒
  • 岡本藍石
  • 尾崎司邑
  • 尾西正成
  • 垣内蘭畦
  • 柿花煌
  • 萱野春陽
  • 北村瑞峰
  • 鬼頭翔雲
  • 絹野玉艸
  • 木村芳山
  • 倉持玄風
  • 桑原正明
  • 小島健堂
  • 輿水紫石
  • 後藤汀鴬
  • 小林逸光
  • 小渕石峯
  • 佐久間篁石
  • 佐々木寿裕
  • 下谷蘇雪
  • 篠田聴泉
  • 澁谷花徑
  • 城市魁岳
  • 杉浦弘承
  • 杉本英華
  • 頭師青雲
  • 鈴木赫鳳
  • 鈴木千岳
  • 鈴木明窓
  • 高見廣流
  • 竹内墨洋
  • 田中櫻秀
  • 谷村雋堂
  • 田村彰規
  • 堂本雅人
  • 戸澤秋亭
  • 飛田冲曠
  • 冨永青群
  • 中田飛泉
  • 永野翠岫
  • 中村史朗
  • 中村晴月
  • 中村伸夫
  • 新谷泰鵬
  • 能美翠袿
  • 野中朱石
  • 林美雪
  • 疋田惜陰
  • 平形精逸
  • 平松千恵子
  • 廣畑筑州
  • 福田浪舟
  • 舟田良子
  • 前田柳汀
  • 眞喜屋華泉
  • 松下英風
  • 松村博峰
  • 三岡龍岳
  • 宮負丁香
  • 森嶋隆鳳
  • 山本大悦
  • 吉澤石琥
  • 吉野翠石
  • 魯光宮

[かな部門]

  • 秋山英津子
  • 淺沼翡舟
  • 阿部和加子
  • 天野白汀
  • 井田智佐子
  • 上田民平
  • 薄木水雲
  • 大石三世子
  • 苧木みゆき
  • 奥江晴紀
  • 奥山義治
  • 長田幸子
  • 金子修祥
  • 鎌田公子
  • 北彰子
  • 後町紫苑
  • 小林章郎
  • 小林厚子
  • 小林ミリ
  • 小山素葉
  • 阪井政子
  • 坂井麻菜美
  • 柴田多計子
  • 柴原月穂
  • 清水春蘭
  • 志村芳舟
  • 末常照子
  • 瀧谷登希
  • 塚田俊可
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 泊千恵
  • 中路佳保里
  • 中野宣子
  • 中村紫藤
  • 中室舟水
  • 野上昭子
  • 野田杏苑
  • 野田正行
  • 早川修
  • 原美栄子
  • 福井淳哉
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 前遊舟
  • 前島泉洲
  • 牧野聖雲
  • 正橋白鵞
  • 増田文杏
  • 万殿紳水
  • 三浦映泉
  • 三浦均
  • 宮田香彩
  • 村瀬俊彦
  • 村中笑子
  • 森上光月
  • 山本明美
  • 山本一遊
  • 吉川美恵子
  • 和田澄子

[篆刻部門]

  • 加藤秀慧
  • 辻敬齋
  • 中島春緑
  • 平田蘭石
  • 鍋井蛙
  • 柳涛雪
  • 山内白華

事務長

  • 高木厚人

事務長代行

  • 吉澤大淳

副事務長

  • 井上清雅
  • 岩井秀樹
  • 植松龍祥
  • 大澤城山
  • 折川司
  • 河西樸堂

東京展 役員

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 梅原清山
  • 津金孝邦
  • 星弘道

[総括]

  • 岩井韻亭
  • 岡田契雪
  • 笠原聖雲
  • 清水透石
  • 鈴木春朝
  • 田中節山
  • 内藤富卿
  • 楢崎華祥

[実行委員長]

  • 一色 白泉

[実行委員長代行]

  • 有岡
  • 市澤静山
  • 牛窪梧十
  • 角元正燦
  • 河野隆
  • 師田久子
  • 髙木聖雨
  • 土橋靖子

[副実行委員長]

  • 新井茜舟
  • 石坂雅彦
  • 泉原壽巖
  • 海野涛山
  • 大石三世子
  • 齊藤紫香
  • 鈴木赫鳳
  • 関吾心
  • 寺岡棠舟
  • 歳森芳樹
  • 内藤望山
  • 中村伸夫
  • 奈良衡齋
  • 西村東軒
  • 廣畑筑州
  • 吉澤鐵之
  • 吉田洪崖
  • 綿引㴞天
  • 和田澄子
  • 和中簡堂

関西展 役員

[顧問]

  • 池田桂鳳
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一
  • 日比野光鳳
  • 古谷蒼韻

[総括]

  • 原田玉童
  • 日比野実
  • 真神巍堂
  • 山本悠雲
  • 吉川蕉仙

[実行委員長]

  • 佐々木宏遠

[副実行委員長]

  • 明石聴涛
  • 伊藤一翔
  • 岩永栖邨
  • 岡田直樹
  • 尾崎蒼石
  • 田中徹夫
  • 土井汲泉
  • 堂本雅人
  • 中路佳保里
  • 新谷泰鵬
  • 福光幽石
  • 舟尾圭碩
  • 森嶋隆鳳
  • 森田彦七
  • 山根亙清
  • 山本高邨
  • 山本大悦
  • 吉川美恵子

中部展 役員

[顧問]

  • 黒野清宇
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 中林蕗風

[総括]

  • 安藤秀川
  • 加藤子華
  • 鬼頭翔雲
  • 後藤汀鴬
  • 高橋秀箭
  • 平松紫雲
  • 渡邉笙鶴

[実行委員長]

  • 伊藤 仙游

[副実行委員長]

  • 伊藤昌石
  • 上田賦草
  • 大池青岑
  • 岡野楠亭
  • 梶山夏舟
  • 工藤俊朴
  • 倉重拝石
  • 佐藤慶雲
  • 関根玉振
  • 村瀬俊彦
  • 吉澤劉石

中国展 役員

[顧問]

  • 井茂圭洞
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 尾崎邑鵬
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 村上俄山

[総括]

  • 石永甲峰

[実行委員長]

  • 田頭一舟

[副実行委員長]

  • 淺沼翡舟
  • 金谷雷聲
  • 澤田虚遊
  • 田頭央涐
  • 藤川翠香
  • 松本美穂
  • 森上光月
  • 吉田道子

東北展 役員

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 井茂圭洞
  • 梅原清山
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦

[総括]

  • 植松弘祥
  • 村里桃苑

[実行委員長]

  • 大友青陵

[副実行委員長]

  • 石澤桐雨
  • 植松龍祥
  • 工藤聖泉
  • 鈴木千岳
  • 高橋観岳
  • 田久若雄
  • 野田杏苑

四国展 役員

[顧問]

  • 榎倉香邨
  • 杭迫柏樹
  • 黒田賢一
  • 日比野光鳳
  • 古谷蒼韻

[実行委員長]

  • 大西きくゑ

[実行委員長代行]

  • 青木幽碩
  • 島田三光
  • 薄田玲泉
  • 眞鍋憲二

[副実行委員長]

  • 東南光
  • 伊丹東龍
  • 内田聖香
  • 大野多枝子
  • 久保黎峰
  • 冨村華峰
  • 平田琴風
  • 松本百合子
  • 三浦映泉
  • 宮守崇流
  • 森上洋光

北海道展 役員

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 樽本樹邨
  • 津金孝邦

[総括]

  • 黒田仙雪
  • 多田博英

[実行委員長]

  • 阿部和加子

[副実行委員長]

  • 石田壱城
  • 小野木沈香
  • 加藤正叙
  • 上山天遂
  • 菅原京子
  • 戸澤秋亭
  • 滑志田方苾
  • 八巻水鷗
  • 山田香園

九州展 役員

[顧問]

  • 新井光風
  • 榎倉香邨
  • 星弘道

[総括]

  • 江口幹城
  • 園山硯峯
  • 中村天香
  • 松清秀仙
  • 山口耕雲
  • 吉村宣枝

[実行委員長]

  • 岩田海道

[副実行委員長]

  • 奥山義治
  • 柿本求峰
  • 萱野春陽
  • 北村久峰
  • 陣軍陽
  • 茅原南龍
  • 中村天馨
  • 二宮欣山
  • 野田正行
  • 松原宏仙